September 2011 - Look who's in Leadership NOW! - ATA Leadership NOW

ATA Leadership NOW

New Members

  

Because I'm in the Leadership program at my ATA school, my Instructor asked me to think of a way to serve others in my town. I decided to pick up trash at a park near my house so that kids like me would have a clean place to play. My Mom and Dad and even my little brother helped. It was kinda gross, but I had fun. I really like helping people!
– Paxton Thomas, Yellow Belt, 9 years old

Look who's in Leadership NOW!

November 2012

Region School # First Name Last Name
101A 1356 CAMERON MYERS
101A 0849 ISREAL STEWART
101A 0849 KALEN JOHNSON
101A 0849 JAYSON JOHNSON
101A 0849 JEWEL STEWART
101A 0849 JOSIAH STEWART
101A 0849 BRYSON MUHAMMAD
101A 1356 CLINT COOKE
101A 2415 ALEXANDRIA MENZIES
101A 2415 CHRIS NEER
101A 2415 MADISON BROTZMAN
101A 2415 COLE BROTZMAN
101A 2415 CAMERON MENZIES JR.
101A 2660 CHARLENE PROUSNITZER
101A 2840 CAYDEN QUINALTY
101A 3021 SARAH KINNISON
101A 0849 JAYDEN ANDERSON
101A 0849 RASHENA ANDERSON
101A 0849 CHERYL COOK
101A 2840 TRACE DAROUSE
101A 2840 PAYTON WOODRUFF
101B 3066 NATHAN BAER
101B 1175 DESEAN BELL II
101B 2665 ALEC SIMS
102A 1276 ALEX MILLIGAN
102A 1510 ALINA LOEWENSTEIN
102A 1510 CASSIE COLMENARES
102A 1510 ANNA CLARK
102A 1510 JAEWON VASSAR
102A 1510 RYLIE WILLIAMS
102A 1510 ANDREW WILLIAMS
102A 1510 DEBBY HANKE
102A 1510 MORGAN WILLIAMS
102A 2284 KAYNA SELTENRIGHT
102A 2456 PETAR VUKOSAVLJEVIC
102A 3154 CHANDRA CRAIG
102A 3203 KELSEY JACOBS
102A 3297 ERIN COBURN
102A 2143 JOHNNY SHUCK
102A 2143 MATTHEW SHUCK
102A 2143 ALY SMITH
102A 2143 JEFF SHUCK
102A 2452 DYLAN KOLOZENSKI
102A 1026 NICHOLAS WELSHANS
102A 3133 JILL STEPPE-RIES
102A 3203 DANIEL RENSHAW
102A 3203 ABIGAIL AKERS
102A 3203 GERGARY J. RENSHAW
103B 3108 AULEY WITTNAM
103B 3108 CHRISTIAN BROWN
102A 3224 DIEGO GOMEZ
102B 0065 ALICIA EBERHARD
102B 0346 KIMBERLY BLASKA
102B 2837 MICAH PORTER
102B 2941 CASSI WISEMAN
102B 1253 SIDNEY J. BACHMAN
102B 1509 YVONNE ST. CROIX
102B 1670 ROGER CHASE
102B 2324 AUBREY COMPTON
102B 3095 JIM PETERS
102B 1509 HANNAH STEFFES
102B 1625 KEVIN MORRIS JR.
102B 2837 KEAGAN FARMER
102B 2837 KAZE KAVNDA
102B 2837 KAIDEN MILLER
102B 2837 STEVEN MILLER
102B 2837 CHRISTOPHER MARTINEZ
102B 2837 ARTURO PEREZ
102B 2837 BRICE STEPHENS
102B 2837 BRAYDEN HINES
102B 2837 JESUS PEREZ
102B 2837 JONATHAN MAROZSAN
102B 2837 HEATHER PLATT
102B 2837 JESSICA SLOAT
103A 0774 KENNESSEY JESTER
103A 0774 SEBASTIAN PALMER
103A 0774 STELLA GLENN
103A 0774 JULIAN RITTER
103A 2177 VINAY VETTICADEN
103A 2177 DIVYA VETTICADEN
103A 2177 AMRITA VETTICADEN
103A 2177 ISABELLE SACH
103A 2970 ZACHARY NAGY
103A 1015 SERGIO ARTURO DIAZ SR.
103A 1658 SAVANNA WISSMATH
103A 1658 CONNOR JORGENSON
103A 2970 ALEX KNIGHT
103A 2970 MARCUS MAKI
103A 2970 TOMMY ARABIAN
103A 2970 ELIZABETH JOYNER
103A 3197 MATTHEW ADKINS
103A 2177 SPENCER RALPH
103A 2177 SEAN BARNES
103A 2177 ELLE BERON
103A 2177 MITCHELL DRAHOS
103A 2177 BROOKE DRAHOS
103A 2177 RAYAN ESHAGHI
103A 2177 MIKIA GAYLES
103A 2177 HAYLEY GUSTIN
103A 2177 MATTHEW KIM
103A 2177 SEBASTIAN L. JONES
103A 2177 JEFF KEN
103A 2177 MICHAEL KHOURY
103A 2177 PENELOPE KING
103A 2177 SASHA KING
103A 2177 MICHAEL KRAJICEK
103A 2177 DEAN LE
103A 2177 KANOA LE
103A 2177 NISHANTH S. MANDALA
103A 2177 AINSLEY MATTHIES
103A 2177 KIANA M. NEJAD
103A 2177 ARIANNA PAGAN
103A 2177 JULIET VALDEZ-PALMER
103A 2770 JOSHUA GONZALEZ
103A 2770 DEVIN RIEHLE
103A 2770 KIM GONZALEZ
103A 2834 MADISON EL-SAID
103A 2834 CLAIRE HAVENHILL
103A 3005 CHEYENNE MCCLOUD
103B 3108 EDWIN BROWN
103B 3108 KADEN ABEL
103B 3108 HENRY TAMBLE
103B 3108 GUNNER WELCH
103B 3108 KYLE BARNARD
103B 3108 CHRISTIAN BROWN
103B 3108 JULIANA HOATSON
103B 3108 ADAN TORRES
103B 1239 EVAN BANKS
104 0331 JAMIE MCGOUGAN
104 0331 ADAM HOOGERHYDE
104 1138 NOAH KAMINSKI
104 1138 GAVIN KAMINSKI
104 1138 JOEL LOPEZ
104 1232 VARUN KUDUMULA
104 1232 SANJANA KUDUMULA
104 1647 KAINALU COSTA
104 1779 ETHAN WILGER
104 1847 BRYAN ADAMS
104 1847 ANDRES FORDE
104 1847 NYLE SISULU
104 1847 ARNOV MOHAN
104 1849 MASSIMO NATOLI
104 1849 LUCIANO NATOLI
104 1860 ERICK MAURY
104 2294 TRINA BURNS
104 2294 IAN REYES
104 2294 MIEL REYES
104 2314 BRETT ELLISON
104 2356 TRYNYTY CONWAY
104 2356 KING GRAPPELL
104 2454 ANDREW WRIGHT
104 2902 ANDREW LEE
104 1329 MAURO PERALTA
104 2294 KAY BROPHY
104 1232 JACOB COUCH
104 1589 DONNY YOUNG
104 2294 TERRY BURNS
104 2354 KYA HAYCRAFT
104 2356 LAUREN ELLIS
104 2560 GREG STOVRING
104 1138 REBECCA CHARLES
104 1297 LIZZY SMITH
104 1329 WILLIAM LATHAM
104 1589 NICOLAS NYANBONG
104 1589 SOLANA MEISSNER
104 1589 NICOLAS STEVANOVIC
104 1847 VICTOR PABON
104 1847 ALEX KIM
104 1847 AMIT ATHI KESAVAN
104 1847 AKASH ATHI KESAVAN
104 1849 ANNEKA HERAS
104 1849 LUIS ALBERTO QUEVEDO
104 1862 MELANIE GAGNON
104 1918 ANDREW BOHEN
104 1984 SUJAN KATARI
104 1984 MANAV SANGHVI
104 1984 KARTHIK VATTEM
104 1984 PETAR BOGOVAC
104 2314 NICHOLAS PERALTA
104 2356 SEBASTIAN FONSECA
104 2356 JOSEPH CIURA
104 2446 TAMMY BRANNAN
104 2903 KEVIN GRIMMETT
104 2915 ADAM MICHIA
104 2915 NIKHOLAS HIDALGO
105 3273 MEGHNA KRISHNA
105 3015 ALI CLARK
105 1523 ALTA PRYCE
105 1523 RUDY JOSEPH LONGORIA
105 3015 SARAH CASSMAN
106 1072 MARIAH HAMILTON
106 3013 EMMANUEL YANSEN
106 3028 BOB SBERT
107 0391 BRISA MOEN
107 0391 ETHAN MOEN
107 2423 CARA MANN
107 2556 SAMANTHA MERCHANT
107 2319 JOHN WRIGHT
107 2886 JOHN RYALL
107 3247 CONNOR O'DEA
107 2342 JACOB MASON
107 2788 JAMES CARDUFF
108A 0918 DIONNE PAYNE
108A 2299 J.T. HANEY
108A 2299 ALDEN CORBIN
108A 0027 ANDREW SULLIVAN
108A 3077 GAVIN LEEGE
108A 3077 COLIN GARNER
108A 3077 JULIE JELICH
108A 3077 LANDUN TAPHORN
108A 3077 RUSSELL HICKMAN
108A 3077 MAXWELL TUCKER
108A 0027 CAMERON EWING
108B 1305 CARLEY JOHNSON
108B 1305 MAXON MORSE
108B 2025 RYDER RUSSELL
108B 2025 JACK SORRELL
108B 2025 LUKE BAKER
108B 2025 HELGI JOHANNSSON
108B 2025 DAVID KENNER
108B 2025 CAITLIN COOPER
108B 0321 AUSTIN AUDRAIN
108B 0321 DANIEL MITCHELL
108B 0334 LINDSEY KENDRICK
108B 1271 CHASE PAGE
108B 1273 JACOB VINING
108B 1370 TYLER KINSEY
108B 1370 MATTHEW HAWK
108B 1370 DEVIN NEYER
108B 1370 LOGAN GREENWOOD
108B 1370 MARY MINGLEDORFF
108B 2247 CAMERON HOLT
108B 2623 EMILY O'CONNOR
108B 2623 DANIEL MARTINEZ
108B 2623 NICHOLAS O'CONNOR
108B 2623 MICHAEL FAIRE
108B 2947 PAISLEY HARP
108B 2062 EMILY ORELLANA
108B 2062 EDUARDO ORELLANA
108B 2185 NEELAM SINGH
108B 2185 HUNTER BOLTON
108B 2185 TAYLOR ESMIE
108B 2185 MORGAN ESMIE
108B 2185 NATALIE BOLTON
108B 2185 BRENDAN SCHER
108B 2485 KYLE SUCHODOLSKI
108B 2507 HUNTER ROSE
109 2418 ASHLEY BARNWELL
109 2418 KYLE SMITH
109 2418 COLIN LEE
109 2418 KAITLYNN BARNWELL
109 2418 SARA MORGAN
109 2418 ERIC MORGAN
109 2492 MIKE POLAKOWSKI
109 2492 KARI POLAKOWSKI
109 2529 GABRIELLE JORDAN
109 3299 HEIDI HAAS
109 2529 JOHN W. VAN DE LINDT
109 2551 RONAN DONOHUE
109 3067 HARRISON MITCHELL
109 3148 SHANNON JAYNES
109 3148 DAVID SPONG
109 3148 SERGEY INGRAM
109 3148 XANDER OSSORIO
109 3148 JOHN SPONG
109 3148 SAM ANDREWS
109 3148 LAUREN HUGHES
109 3148 ERIN KATIE JAYNES
109 1581 MEAGHAN MCGARVEY
109 1581 LILI LARGENT
109 1581 RYAN MCGARVEY
109 1581 BRAD MCGARVEY
109 0790 NHI VUONG
109 0790 TAYLOR ANDERSON
109 3299 MILES SIMPSON
109 3299 JACK LUDLAM
109 3299 JACK BOYER
109 3299 MATTHEW BOYER
109 3299 HANNAH PERRY
109 3299 DAVID PERRY
109 3299 DANIEL PERRY
109 3299 MATTHEW PERRY
109 3299 EILEEN THOMPSON
110A 3308 JOSEPH DICOLA
110A 0278 SAMUEL GUTIERREZ
110A 0278 JOHN WILLIAMS
110A 0278 JAI DAH M. CUMMINGS
110A 0278 BRANDI DOSTIE
110A 0278 CODY SCHMITT
110A 1621 VERONICA TAVAREZ
110A 2473 JESSICA MESSINA
110A 2135 JOHN SHERMAN
110A 1106 FARHAN TODDYWALA
110A 1621 VERONICA TAVAREZ
110A 1702 MICHAEL A. CHRISTOPHER
110A 1702 JOHAN BURKE
110A 2473 MORGAN MCGUIRE
110A 2473 ROHAN PATEL
110A 2732 SAHIL SHAH
110A 2841 VITO LOGRASSO
110A 2946 ALLISON MCCOLGAN
110A 3106 KYLE GORMAN
110A 3106 KATE NEUSCHWENDER
110A 1621 OLIVIA COUCH
110A 1621 ZACHARY NGO
110A 1621 EVAN NGO
110A 2135 JAMES ADDONIZIO
110A 2135 LILLY WOLSK
110A 2135 HARRY MILLINGTON
110A 2135 AIMEE MILLINGTON
110A 2351 MASON VETTER
110A 2946 CATHERINE A. KENNEY-MARTIN
110A 2946 JACK MESSAROS
110A 2946 SHEEL BANERJEE
110A 2946 MARTINA M. KENNEY-MARTIN
110A 2946 ABHIPRITA DHAKANE
110A 3106 LORRAINE GORMAN
110B 2621 RACHEL EARL
110B 0983 ATLANTA HO
110B 0983 KIERSTEN PIDGEON
110B 0983 NASA HO
110B 1229 BENJAMIN POLONSKY
110B 1229 ABIGAIL REDINGTON
110B 1229 SERENA NASTASIA
110B 1229 BERNARD ST. ONGE
110B 1229 DANIEL COMBS
110B 0091 GAVIN SILVA
110B 0091 COLE SILVA
110B 0983 KAITLYN WATERS
110B 1267 TREVOR MILLS
111 0962 COURTNEY SILVESTER
111 3057 BROCK ZORN
111 3057 HOLLY COLLISI
111 3057 RYAN HODGES
111 3064 AVERY MACPHEE
111 3080 THOMAS TRAN
111 3080 JON THOMAS SHIMABUKU
111 2688 ANDREW MARTIN
111 2133 SPENCER GARRETT
111 2845 HARRISON STAUFFER
111 2845 SHELBY PHILLIPS
111 1114 CUDA ZMUDA
111 1114 JACK ALBANO
111 2714 BRILEY KING
111 2714 ROBERT MCGEE
111 1114 NICK CAPRIA
111 1114 ELIZABETH HULL
111 1114 CHUCK KAUFMAN
111 1674 GARRET NOWACZYK
111 2688 ARAVIND PASUPATHI
112 0096 JAMES P. WILLIS JR.
112 0452 KAYBRIE HILL
112 1324 ALLISON HUFFER
112 2141 DRAKE JORDAN
112 2384 JACKSON SCHRIER
112 2384 JASON SCHILLER
112 2384 SHAWN SCHILLER
112 2600 JOCELYN MCGRATH
112 3040 JORDAN BIGGERS
112 3040 GAEL GALARZA
112 3174 RYAN MYERS
112 3174 AMI RUSSELL
112 3174 DEBBIE MYERS
112 1307 JASON ORELLANA
112 1410 FRANK GARZA
112 1410 TINA GARZA
112 2384 ALY COOK
112 2384 VANCE DANIELS
112 2600 EMILIANO BERLIN
112 2670 JOSEPH NIEMANO
112 2755 ADRIAN FIGUEROA
112 3228 KATELYN JOHNSON
112 3228 ZACHARIAH JOHNSON
112 3260 NICHOLE BELGER
112 3262 MEERA MAHESH
112 1307 BRANDON NORRIS
112 1454 TASHAWN MATTHEWS
112 2141 HAYDEN WOOD
112 2995 KAYLIE LOWTHER
112 2995 WYATT DULANEY
112 2995 ANDREA VERA
112 2995 EMILY SIMS
112 2995 LUIS FEREIRA
112 3031 TIERZA BRITOS
112 3040 ZACKARY COLEMAN
114 0353 JALEN V. LANCASTER
114 0328 BETHANY OLSON
114 0328 CORMACK YOUNGBLOOD
114 0328 JACOB REELFS
114 1204 NIKKI DILLMANN
114 1958 JULIA VAN REGENMORTER
114 2063 ANDREW SHALTERS
114 2276 NATHAN BOLDT
114 2331 ZOE MARTIN
114 2331 ALEX MARTIN
114 2638 MATTHEW BELLMORE
114 2638 MARK VAGLE
114 2861 GRACE BRUNSTAD
114 3027 DEVIN BODE
114 3027 ETHAN KIRSCHBAUM
114 1784 JESSIE HERNANDEZ
114 2276 ZION MILLER
114 3226 NOAH BANDT
114 1784 BEN KOTZ
114 2575 KANE TIGNER
114 2990 KEITH D. MALNOURIE
115 2624 CHRISTIAN PRICE
115 2624 BOB CAGLE III
115 3030 MICHAEL ALLEN
115 3052 JUSTUS BARRY
115 3052 MIA CHITWOOD
115 3052 NATHAN FOX
115 3052 NICHOLAS WILLIAMS
115 3052 KATHERINE LONG
115 3052 HENRY LOHMANN
115 3052 OLIVIA HAND
115 3052 OLIVER THOMAS
115 3052 JACKSON DENHOLM
115 3052 BUDDY SMITH
115 3123 ANUSHKA KANGA
115 3123 TREVOR PELIKAN
115 3123 ANTHONY LUPO
115 3123 TRESTIN(T.J.) MARSHALL
115 3123 ISAAC CYR
115 3123 AINSLEY SNYDER
115 3123 DREW MILHOLLAND
115 3123 ETHAN COY
115 3123 ROLAND YABARRA
115 3123 JONATHAN YBARRA
115 3123 SAMANTHA YBARRA
115 3180 MICHAELA MARTIN
115 3180 GABRIEL HUNTER
115 3180 TONI MARTIN
115 3180 DREW LEIBOLD
115 3180 ANNA JOHNSON
115 3180 DELANEY ROCKERS
115 3180 WIL JOHNSON
115 3180 STEVE ROCKERS
115 3180 GRACE ROCKERS
115 2461 BRANDON HILL
115 2461 OLIVIA HAILEY
115 2461 OLIVIA LASTER
115 2681 VICTORIA TEAGUE
115 2800 DALTON CLARK
115 3123 CHRISTINE JEFFRIES
116 1546 GARRETT JENKINS
116 1546 COLLIN JENKINS
116 1546 LENA LAROUSSI
116 1546 JULIAN LAROUSSI
117 1397 TOMMY TRUZZI
117 2048 CONNOR LUNDI
117 2349 HUNTER PRICE
117 2349 KANISHA THAMBYRAJAH
117 2349 LASHOND THAMBYRAJAH
117 2349 HAYDEN PRICE
117 2626 BOBBY MCMASTER
117 2926 MEGAN KERUL
117 3011 COLLIN PRICE
117 0947 JILL MCVAUGH
117 0182 JEREMY MAUSER
117 0182 TIMOTHY D. BACH
117 0947 PAIGE WORTMANN
117 0988 MATTHEW LEWIS
117 1397 JONAH HUNT
117 2048 AUBREY DURAND
117 2542 JUSTIN SPATAR
117 2542 TAYLOR SPATAR
117 0367 HOPE GROVES-KLINE
117 1031 WILL BLUMEL
117 1031 ASHTON NOEL
117 1397 JACOB DEVOS
117 2349 BROGAN PAVLIK
117 2349 WILLIAM MERCER
117 2453 RYLEE HODGE
117 2626 HAYDEN SINAR
117 3011 CALEB SCHUETZMAN
117 3258 JACOB  K. MARTZAKLIS
118 1719 MARK VARGOVICH
118 1719 THERESA DOTTS
118 2396 COLIN MAHALAK
118 1909 KOLBE BORRELLI
118 1909 BRADEN GREEN
118 1909 JACOB GREEN
119A 3124 ANDREW CHASE
119A 1060 SHALEEM WILSON
119A 1060 CAMERON H. WRIGHT
119B 2370 RILEY SCHNEIDER
119B 2522 MATTHEW RIMA
119B 2522 MARCELYN FOX
119B 3037 EMILY TEMPLETON
119C 0982 ETHAN GAUCHER
119C 1401 JORDAN PRASAD
119C 2090 GUNNAR VANNEER
119C 2719 ETHAN MARK-STEINES
119C 3022 RYAN STAFFORD
119C 3022 SAMUEL CHANG
119C 3022 MEGAN JANES
119C 3022 NOAH JANES
119C 3097 ZACK YOUNG
119C 3097 CELINA ANFIELD
119C 2090 JANINE MILLER
119C 2719 KYLE WILLETT
119C 2719 HARNEK BHARAJ
119C 3239 CONNOR HOUGHTON
119D 2024 BEN BUSCHINI
119D 2024 ABIGAYLE BUSCHINI
119D 2896 ZACHARY SINK
119D 3053 RASHAUN LAGRANGE
119D 3053 ISAIAH LAGRANGE
119D 3053 CONNOR LAURIE
119D 2880 CALEB LANTHROP
119D 2880 JONAS EECHER
119D 2880 NOAH SHOEMAKER
119D 2880 TYLER HUNTINGTON
120 3118 LAUREN SHIELDS
120 3118 STRUAN HALL