Close

Close

These are the "FINAL FINALS"  and include the results of all the sanctioned events for the 2002 tournament year.
If you feel there may still be an error, please contact the Tournament Department at the ATA International Headquarters via E-MAIL.
The e-mail address is atausa1@aristotle.net.  Please include the following: name, ATA number, events participated in, and places
won.  We will verify any possible corrections.  Any changes will only result in additions to a division.
From this point on, no one will be elminated due to any errors.  If your name is on this list, IT WILL STAY!
DIVISION EVENT PLACE NAME POINTS LOCATION INSTRUCTOR
BOYS 1ST DEG-09 AND 10 FORM 1 CHRISTOPHER MORROW 6 BLUE SPRINGS, MO MR. RANDY W. SEARS
BOYS 1ST DEG-09 AND 10 FORM 2 MICHAEL MADSEN 1 ST. JOSEPH, MO MR. STEVEN R. BERKEBILE SR.
BOYS 1ST DEG-09 AND 10 SPARRING 1 CHRISTOPHER MORROW 10 BLUE SPRINGS, MO MR. RANDY W. SEARS
BOYS 1ST DEG-09 AND 10 SPARRING 2 MICHAEL MADSEN 6 ST. JOSEPH, MO MR. STEVEN R. BERKEBILE SR.
BOYS 1ST DEG-11 AND 12 FORM 1 KYLE MEEKER 15 JEFFERSON CITY, MO MR. ROBERT B. HOWARD
BOYS 1ST DEG-11 AND 12 FORM 2 KEITH LEE MASTERS 6 SPRINGFIELD, MO MR. RICHARD M. HARMAN
BOYS 1ST DEG-11 AND 12 FORM 3 C.J. HARRIS 1 COLUMBIA, MO MR. JEFFREY D. HOCKMAN
BOYS 1ST DEG-11 AND 12 SPARRING 1 KYLE MEEKER 18 JEFFERSON CITY, MO MR. ROBERT B. HOWARD
BOYS 1ST DEG-11 AND 12 SPARRING 2 KEITH LEE MASTERS 4 SPRINGFIELD, MO MR. RICHARD M. HARMAN
BOYS 1ST DEG-11 AND 12 SPARRING 3 RYAN DANIEL DAVIS 1 KENNETT, MO MR. WARD HAMILTON BILLINGS
BOYS 1ST DEG-11 AND 12 SPARRING 3 PATRICK STANLEY 1 MEXICO, MO MR. RON J. CRAVEN
BOYS 1ST DEG-11 AND 12 SPARRING 3 BRAD KLINGENSMITH 1 ST. JOSEPH, MO MR. STEVEN R. BERKEBILE SR.
BOYS 1ST DEG-13 AND 14 FORM 1 STEVE HOWELL 1 HANNIBAL, MO MR. LESLIE R. EDWARDS
BOYS 1ST DEG-13 AND 14 SPARRING 1 STEVE HOWELL 6 HANNIBAL, MO MR. LESLIE R. EDWARDS
BOYS 1ST DEG-13 AND 14 SPARRING 2 DUSTIN BREWER 3 ROLLA, MO MR. MARK W. PROSSER
BOYS 1ST DEG-13 AND 14 SPARRING 3 PHILIP MCINTIRE 1 JEFFERSON CITY, MO MR. ROBERT B. HOWARD
BOYS 1ST DEG-15 AND 16 FORM 1 WYATT R. WHEELER 11 BLACKJACK, MO MR. ROLAND T. MURDOCK
BOYS 1ST DEG-15 AND 16 SPARRING 1 WYATT R. WHEELER 6 BLACKJACK, MO MR. ROLAND T. MURDOCK
BOYS 1ST DEG-15 AND 16 SPARRING 2 CHRIS PLUMMER 1 COLUMBIA, MO MR. JEFFREY D. HOCKMAN
BOYS 2ND/3RD DEG-09 AND 10 FORM 1 ANDY NEFF 3 COLUMBIA, MO MR. JADE L. HOCKMAN
BOYS 2ND/3RD DEG-09 AND 10 SPARRING 1 ANDY NEFF 1 COLUMBIA, MO MR. JADE L. HOCKMAN
BOYS 2ND/3RD DEG-11 AND 12 FORM 1 SPENCER HOYER 15 SPRINGFIELD, MO MR. RICHARD M. HARMAN
BOYS 2ND/3RD DEG-11 AND 12 FORM 2 DANIEL BRANDT 2 JEFFERSON CITY, MO MR. MICHAEL W. ANDERSON
BOYS 2ND/3RD DEG-11 AND 12 FORM 3 ALEX JONES 1 MARSHALL, MO MS. KIM JONES
BOYS 2ND/3RD DEG-11 AND 12 SPARRING 1 STEVEN HOWARD 7 NEOSHO, MO MS. VICKI PITTMAN
BOYS 2ND/3RD DEG-11 AND 12 SPARRING 2 SPENCER HOYER 5 SPRINGFIELD, MO MR. RICHARD M. HARMAN
BOYS 2ND/3RD DEG-11 AND 12 SPARRING 3 ALEX JONES 3 MARSHALL, MO MS. KIM JONES
BOYS 2ND/3RD DEG-11 AND 12 SPARRING 4 DANIEL BRANDT 2 JEFFERSON CITY, MO MR. MICHAEL W. ANDERSON
BOYS 2ND/3RD DEG-11 AND 12 SPARRING 5 JOSHUA C. HEATH 1 GLADSTONE, MO MR. JACK F. WENENN
BOYS 2ND/3RD DEG-13 AND 14 FORM 1 RYAN STEELE 29 SPRINGFIELD, MO MR. RICHARD M. HARMAN
BOYS 2ND/3RD DEG-13 AND 14 FORM 2 ROSS LEE 10 HANNIBAL, MO MR. LESLIE R. EDWARDS
BOYS 2ND/3RD DEG-13 AND 14 FORM 3 CORY BARBARI 3 NEOSHO, MO MS. VICKI PITTMAN
BOYS 2ND/3RD DEG-13 AND 14 FORM 4 BRYCE ELLIS 1 COLUMBIA, MO MR. JEFFREY D. HOCKMAN
BOYS 2ND/3RD DEG-13 AND 14 SPARRING 1 CORY BARBARI 5 NEOSHO, MO MS. VICKI PITTMAN
BOYS 2ND/3RD DEG-13 AND 14 SPARRING 1 BRYCE ELLIS 5 COLUMBIA, MO MR. JEFFREY D. HOCKMAN
BOYS 2ND/3RD DEG-13 AND 14 SPARRING 3 ROSS LEE 3 HANNIBAL, MO MR. LESLIE R. EDWARDS
BOYS 2ND/3RD DEG-13 AND 14 SPARRING 4 RYAN COULSON 1 JEFFERSON CITY, MO MR. ROBERT B. HOWARD
BOYS 2ND/3RD DEG-13 AND 14 SPARRING 4 CHARLIE A. JOHNSON 1 BLUE SPRINGS, MO MR. RANDY W. SEARS
BOYS 2ND/3RD DEG-15 AND 16 FORM 1 BEN THOMAS 3 BLUE SPRINGS, MO MR. RANDY W. SEARS
BOYS 2ND/3RD DEG-15 AND 16 FORM 2 LEON BORNALES 1 POWELL, MO MR. DAVID MEADOR
BOYS 2ND/3RD DEG-15 AND 16 FORM 2 SHANE GIVENS 1 GLADSTONE, MO MR. JACK F. WENENN
BOYS 2ND/3RD DEG-15 AND 16 SPARRING 1 SHANE GIVENS 8 GLADSTONE, MO MR. JACK F. WENENN
BOYS 2ND/3RD DEG-15 AND 16 SPARRING 2 BEN THOMAS 5 BLUE SPRINGS, MO MR. RANDY W. SEARS
BOYS 2ND/3RD DEG-15 AND 16 SPARRING 3 ROBERT T. BENTLEY 1 HANNIBAL, MO MR. LESLIE R. EDWARDS
BOYS 2ND/3RD DEG-15 AND 16 SPARRING 3 JUSTIN A. KENDRICK 1 CENTRALIA, MO MR. EARL D. RIPPETO
BOYS COLOR BELT - 06 AND UNDER FORM 1 DAVID BELL 5 KENNETT, MO MR. WARD HAMILTON BILLINGS
BOYS COLOR BELT - 07 AND 08 SPARRING 1 JEFFERY HAAS 1 NEOSHO, MO MS. VICKI PITTMAN
BOYS COLOR BELT - 09 AND 10 FORM 1 RYAN KNIGHT 11 SALEM, MO MR. ROBERT B. HOWARD
BOYS COLOR BELT - 09 AND 10 FORM 2 WILLIAM CAPPS 5 MARSHALL, MO MS. KIM JONES
BOYS COLOR BELT - 09 AND 10 FORM 2 RYAN KOENIG 5 JEFFERSON CITY, MO MR. ROBERT B. HOWARD
BOYS COLOR BELT - 09 AND 10 SPARRING 1 RYAN KNIGHT 16 SALEM, MO MR. ROBERT B. HOWARD
BOYS COLOR BELT - 09 AND 10 SPARRING 2 WILLIAM CAPPS 10 MARSHALL, MO MS. KIM JONES
BOYS COLOR BELT - 09 AND 10 SPARRING 3 JACOB SHERIDAN 1 ST. JOSEPH, MO MR. STEVEN R. BERKEBILE SR.
BOYS COLOR BELT - 09 AND 10 WEAPONS 1 RYAN KNIGHT 11 SALEM, MO MR. ROBERT B. HOWARD
BOYS COLOR BELT - 09 AND 10 WEAPONS 2 JACOB SHERIDAN 1 ST. JOSEPH, MO MR. STEVEN R. BERKEBILE SR.
BOYS COLOR BELT - 11 AND 12 WEAPONS 1 TRAVIS MCCLELLAN 3 NEOSHO, MO MS. VICKI PITTMAN
BOYS DBME 12-16 WEAPONS 1 RYAN STEELE 23 SPRINGFIELD, MO MR. RICHARD M. HARMAN
BOYS DBME 12-16 WEAPONS 2 CORY BARBARI 4 NEOSHO, MO MS. VICKI PITTMAN
BOYS DBME 12-16 WEAPONS 3 SHANE GIVENS 1 GLADSTONE, MO MR. JACK F. WENENN
BOYS DSJB 12-16 WEAPONS 1 ROSS LEE 4 HANNIBAL, MO MR. LESLIE R. EDWARDS
BOYS SBME 12-16 WEAPONS 1 ROBERT T. BENTLEY 6 HANNIBAL, MO MR. LESLIE R. EDWARDS
BOYS SBME 12-16 WEAPONS 2 KEITH LEE MASTERS 3 SPRINGFIELD, MO MR. RICHARD M. HARMAN
BOYS SBME 12-16 WEAPONS 2 JEFFREY P. WEINRICH 3 TROY, MO MR. RICHARD D. STEEN
BOYS SBME 12-16 WEAPONS 4 KYLE MEEKER 1 JEFFERSON CITY, MO MR. ROBERT B. HOWARD
BOYS SSJB 11-UNDER WEAPONS 1 CHRISTOPHER MORROW 1 BLUE SPRINGS, MO MR. RANDY W. SEARS
BOYS SSJB 12-16 WEAPONS 1 DANIEL BRANDT 6 JEFFERSON CITY, MO MR. MICHAEL W. ANDERSON
BOYS SSJB 12-16 WEAPONS 2 JUSTIN A. KENDRICK 3 CENTRALIA, MO MR. EARL D. RIPPETO
GIRLS 1ST DEG-11 AND 12 FORM 1 ANNE STEELE 1 MARSHALL, MO MS. KIM JONES
GIRLS 1ST DEG-11 AND 12 SPARRING 1 MICHAELA STEELE 15 MARSHALL, MO MS. KIM JONES
GIRLS 1ST DEG-11 AND 12 SPARRING 2 ANNE STEELE 13 MARSHALL, MO MS. KIM JONES
GIRLS 1ST DEG-13 AND 14 FORM 1 JESSICA RYAN 12 CENTRALIA, MO MR. JADE HOCKMAN
GIRLS 1ST DEG-13 AND 14 FORM 2 BRITTANY SHUMATE 8 BLUE SPRINGS, MO MR. RANDY W. SEARS
GIRLS 1ST DEG-13 AND 14 SPARRING 1 JESSICA RYAN 6 CENTRALIA, MO MR. JADE HOCKMAN
GIRLS 1ST DEG-13 AND 14 SPARRING 1 BRITTANY SHUMATE 6 BLUE SPRINGS, MO MR. RANDY W. SEARS
GIRLS 1ST DEG-13 AND 14 SPARRING 3 TORI HARVEY 1 BLUE SPRINGS, MO MR. RANDY W. SEARS
GIRLS 1ST DEG-15 AND 16 FORM 1 MANDI ROBERTS 13 SALEM, MO MR. ROBERT B. HOWARD
GIRLS 1ST DEG-15 AND 16 SPARRING 1 MANDI ROBERTS 15 SALEM, MO MR. ROBERT B. HOWARD
GIRLS 2ND/3RD DEG-11 AND 12 FORM 1 KAYLA SMITH 8 JEFFERSON CITY, MO MR. ROBERT B. HOWARD
GIRLS 2ND/3RD DEG-11 AND 12 FORM 2 KODI MICKEY 6 JEFFERSON CITY, MO MR. MICHAEL W. ANDERSON
GIRLS 2ND/3RD DEG-11 AND 12 SPARRING 1 KAYLA SMITH 5 JEFFERSON CITY, MO MR. ROBERT B. HOWARD
GIRLS 2ND/3RD DEG-11 AND 12 SPARRING 2 KODI MICKEY 1 JEFFERSON CITY, MO MR. MICHAEL W. ANDERSON
GIRLS 2ND/3RD DEG-15 AND 16 FORM 1 NICOLE PROSSER 6 ROLLA, MO MR. MARK W. PROSSER
GIRLS 2ND/3RD DEG-15 AND 16 FORM 2 CRYSTAL DAWN STARR 1 SPRINGFIELD, MO MR. RICHARD M. HARMAN
GIRLS 2ND/3RD DEG-15 AND 16 SPARRING 1 NICOLE PROSSER 4 ROLLA, MO MR. MARK W. PROSSER
GIRLS 2ND/3RD DEG-15 AND 16 SPARRING 2 CRYSTAL DAWN STARR 3 SPRINGFIELD, MO MR. RICHARD M. HARMAN
GIRLS COLOR BELT - 07 AND 08 FORM 1 ANASTASIA CAPPS 1 MARSHALL, MO MS. KIM JONES
GIRLS COLOR BELT - 07 AND 08 SPARRING 1 ANASTASIA CAPPS 3 MARSHALL, MO MS. KIM JONES
GIRLS COLOR BELT - 11 AND 12 FORM 1 HEATHER TOMPKINS 18 POPLAR BLUFF, MO MR. TONY PAGE
GIRLS COLOR BELT - 11 AND 12 FORM 2 SAMANTHA MAGRUDER 9 POPLAR BLUFF, MO MR. TONY PAGE
GIRLS COLOR BELT - 11 AND 12 FORM 3 CHRISTINA MESCHEDE 1 MARSHALL, MO MS. KIM JONES
GIRLS COLOR BELT - 11 AND 12 SPARRING 1 HEATHER TOMPKINS 15 POPLAR BLUFF, MO MR. TONY PAGE
GIRLS COLOR BELT - 11 AND 12 SPARRING 2 SAMANTHA MAGRUDER 14 POPLAR BLUFF, MO MR. TONY PAGE
GIRLS COLOR BELT - 11 AND 12 SPARRING 3 CHRISTINA MESCHEDE 13 MARSHALL, MO MS. KIM JONES
GIRLS COLOR BELT - 11 AND 12 WEAPONS 1 HEATHER TOMPKINS 3 POPLAR BLUFF, MO MR. TONY PAGE
GIRLS COLOR BELT - 11 AND 12 WEAPONS 1 SAMANTHA MAGRUDER 3 POPLAR BLUFF, MO MR. TONY PAGE
GIRLS COLOR BELT - 13 AND 14 FORM 1 ASHLEY LEFLER 5 NEOSHO, MO MS. VICKI PITTMAN
GIRLS COLOR BELT - 13 AND 14 FORM 2 DENISE DOUGLAS 1 POPLAR BLUFF, MO MR. TONY PAGE
GIRLS COLOR BELT - 13 AND 14 SPARRING 1 ASHLEY LEFLER 5 NEOSHO, MO MS. VICKI PITTMAN
GIRLS COLOR BELT - 13 AND 14 SPARRING 2 DENISE DOUGLAS 4 POPLAR BLUFF, MO MR. TONY PAGE
GIRLS COLOR BELT - 13 AND 14 WEAPONS 1 ASHLEY LEFLER 3 NEOSHO, MO MS. VICKI PITTMAN
GIRLS COLOR BELT - 15 AND 16 FORM 1 WHITNEY THOMAS 3 CALIFORNIA, MO MR. STEVEN K. KRETER
GIRLS COLOR BELT - 15 AND 16 SPARRING 1 WHITNEY THOMAS 3 CALIFORNIA, MO MR. STEVEN K. KRETER
GIRLS COLOR BELT - 15 AND 16 WEAPONS 1 WHITNEY THOMAS 3 CALIFORNIA, MO MR. STEVEN K. KRETER
GIRLS DBME 12-16 WEAPONS 1 CRYSTAL DAWN STARR 3 SPRINGFIELD, MO MR. RICHARD M. HARMAN
GIRLS DSJB 12-16 WEAPONS 1 NICOLE PROSSER 3 ROLLA, MO MR. MARK W. PROSSER
GIRLS SBME 11-UNDER WEAPONS 1 KAYLA SMITH 6 JEFFERSON CITY, MO MR. ROBERT B. HOWARD
GIRLS SBME 12-16 WEAPONS 1 BRITTANY SHUMATE 5 BLUE SPRINGS, MO MR. RANDY W. SEARS
GIRLS SSJB 11-UNDER WEAPONS 1 KODI MICKEY 5 JEFFERSON CITY, MO MR. MICHAEL W. ANDERSON
GIRLS SSJB 12-16 WEAPONS 1 MANDI ROBERTS 17 SALEM, MO MR. ROBERT B. HOWARD
GIRLS SSJB 12-16 WEAPONS 2 TORI HARVEY 5 BLUE SPRINGS, MO MR. RANDY W. SEARS
MEN 1ST DEG 17-19 FORM 1 JOSEPH CLARY 2 TROY, MO MR. RICHARD D. STEEN
MEN 1ST DEG 17-19 SPARRING 1 JOSEPH CLARY 1 TROY, MO MR. RICHARD D. STEEN
MEN 1ST DEG 20-24 FORM 1 SEBRON JONES 3 JEFFERSON CITY, MO MR. ROBERT B. HOWARD
MEN 1ST DEG 20-24 SPARRING 1 SEBRON JONES 3 JEFFERSON CITY, MO MR. ROBERT B. HOWARD
MEN 1ST DEG 35-39 FORM 1 MARK HECKMAN 6 JEFFERSON CITY, MO MR. ROBERT B. HOWARD
MEN 1ST DEG 35-39 SPARRING 1 ROBERT GARRARD 1 WASHINGTON, MO MR. TIMOTHY M. BENISH
MEN 1ST DEG 40-44 FORM 1 MARK HINRICHS 22 JEFFERSON CITY, MO MR. ROBERT B. HOWARD
MEN 1ST DEG 40-44 SPARRING 1 MARK HINRICHS 8 JEFFERSON CITY, MO MR. ROBERT B. HOWARD
MEN 1ST/2ND DEG 45-49 FORM 1 EARL D. RIPPETO 5 CENTRALIA, MO MR. JADE L. HOCKMAN
MEN 1ST/2ND DEG 45-49 FORM 2 PHILIP YORK 1 MEXICO, MO MR. RON J. CRAVEN
MEN 1ST/2ND DEG 45-49 SPARRING 1 PHILIP YORK 4 MEXICO, MO MR. RON J. CRAVEN
MEN 1ST/2ND DEG 45-49 SPARRING 2 BRAD R. LUECKE 3 COLUMBIA, MO MR. JEFFREY D. HOCKMAN
MEN 1ST/2ND DEG 45-49 SPARRING 3 EARL D. RIPPETO 1 CENTRALIA, MO MR. JADE L. HOCKMAN
MEN 1ST/2ND DEG 50-59 FORM 1 LARRY GRAY 13 BLACKJACK, MO MR. ROLAND T. MURDOCK
MEN 1ST/2ND DEG 50-59 SPARRING 1 LARRY GRAY 6 BLACKJACK, MO MR. ROLAND T. MURDOCK
MEN 1ST/2ND DEG 60 & UP SPARRING 1 WILLIAM R. FORD 1 GLADSTONE, MO MR. JACK F. WENENN
MEN 2ND DEG 17-19 FORM 1 MORGAN SHANK 13 JEFFERSON CITY, MO MR. ROBERT B. HOWARD
MEN 2ND DEG 17-19 FORM 2 DOMINIQUE JACKSON 8 JEFFERSON CITY, MO MR. ROBERT B. HOWARD
MEN 2ND DEG 17-19 SPARRING 1 DOMINIQUE JACKSON 18 JEFFERSON CITY, MO MR. ROBERT B. HOWARD
MEN 2ND DEG 17-19 SPARRING 2 MORGAN SHANK 11 JEFFERSON CITY, MO MR. ROBERT B. HOWARD
MEN 2ND DEG 20-24 FORM 1 OSWALDO GOMEZ 1 MARSHALL, MO MS. KIM JONES
MEN 2ND DEG 20-24 SPARRING 1 JAMES FARNELL 2 COLUMBIA, MO MR. JEFFREY D. HOCKMAN
MEN 2ND DEG 25-29 FORM 1 WILLIAM R. TAFT 13 JEFFERSON CITY, MO MR. JACK F. WENENN
MEN 2ND DEG 25-29 SPARRING 1 WILLIAM R. TAFT 9 JEFFERSON CITY, MO MR. JACK F. WENENN
MEN 2ND DEG 30-34 FORM 1 JUSTIN M. BECKETT 6 NEOSHO, MO MS. VICKI PITTMAN
MEN 2ND DEG 30-34 FORM 2 KEVIN MATHIS 3 JEFFERSON CITY, MO MR. ROBERT B. HOWARD
MEN 2ND DEG 30-34 FORM 2 TIMOTHY PAUL DANIELS 3 LEE SUMMIT, MO MR. RICHARD M. HARMAN
MEN 2ND DEG 30-34 SPARRING 1 KEVIN MATHIS 5 JEFFERSON CITY, MO MR. ROBERT B. HOWARD
MEN 2ND DEG 30-34 SPARRING 2 JUSTIN M. BECKETT 4 NEOSHO, MO MS. VICKI PITTMAN
MEN 2ND DEG 30-34 SPARRING 3 TIMOTHY PAUL DANIELS 1 LEE SUMMIT, MO MR. RICHARD M. HARMAN
MEN 2ND DEG 35-39 FORM 1 MIKE KIRKER 11 JEFFERSON CITY, MO MR. ROBERT B. HOWARD
MEN 2ND DEG 35-39 SPARRING 1 MIKE KIRKER 15 JEFFERSON CITY, MO MR. ROBERT B. HOWARD
MEN 2ND DEG 40-44 FORM 1 RON J. CRAVEN 3 MEXICO, MO MR. JEFFREY D. HOCKMAN
MEN 2ND DEG 40-44 FORM 2 PETER ORZECHOWSKI 1 GLADSTONE, MO MR. JACK F. WENENN
MEN 2ND DEG 40-44 SPARRING 1 PETER ORZECHOWSKI 3 GLADSTONE, MO MR. JACK F. WENENN
MEN 2ND DEG 40-44 SPARRING 2 RON J. CRAVEN 1 MEXICO, MO MR. JEFFREY D. HOCKMAN
MEN 3RD DEG 17-19 FORM 1 JUSTIN E. PRICE 1 JEFFERSON CITY, MO MR. ROBERT B. HOWARD
MEN 3RD DEG 20-24 FORM 1 CHIP MCCLELLAN 1 NEOSHO, MO MS. VICKI PITTMAN
MEN 3RD DEG 20-24 SPARRING 1 CHIP MCCLELLAN 3 NEOSHO, MO MS. VICKI PITTMAN
MEN 3RD DEG 25-29 SPARRING 1 MICHAEL D. WITT 11 COLUMBIA, MO MR. JACK F. WENENN
MEN 3RD DEG 30-39 SPARRING 1 GREGORY T. REEVES 3 JEFFERSON CITY, MO MR. ROBERT B. HOWARD
MEN 3RD DEG 40-49 FORM 1 ALAN SMITH 2 KENNETT, MO MR. WARD HAMILTON BILLINGS
MEN 3RD DEG 40-49 FORM 2 WILLIAM COREY 1 ROLLA, MO MR. MARK W. PROSSER
MEN 3RD DEG 40-49 SPARRING 1 WILLIAM COREY 2 ROLLA, MO MR. MARK W. PROSSER
MEN 3RD DEG 40-49 SPARRING 1 ALAN SMITH 2 KENNETT, MO MR. WARD HAMILTON BILLINGS
MEN 3RD/4TH/5TH DEG 50-59 FORM 1 RICHARD D. STEEN 2 TROY, MO MASTER TONY A. ISAACS
MEN 3RD/4TH/5TH DEG 50-59 SPARRING 1 RICHARD D. STEEN 1 TROY, MO MASTER TONY A. ISAACS
MEN 4TH DEG 21-29 FORM 1 ROBERT B. HOWARD 9 JEFFERSON CITY, MO MR. MARK W. PROSSER
MEN 4TH DEG 21-29 FORM 2 BRIAN N. DAVIDSON 3 BLUE SPRINGS, MO MR. RANDY W. SEARS
MEN 4TH DEG 21-29 SPARRING 1 ROBERT B. HOWARD 7 JEFFERSON CITY, MO MR. MARK W. PROSSER
MEN 4TH DEG 21-29 SPARRING 2 BRIAN N. DAVIDSON 5 BLUE SPRINGS, MO MR. RANDY W. SEARS
MEN 4TH DEG 30-39 FORM 1 JADE L. HOCKMAN 10 COLUMBIA, MO MR. JEFFREY D. HOCKMAN
MEN 4TH DEG 30-39 FORM 1 JEFFREY D. HOCKMAN 10 COLUMBIA, MO MR. JACK F. WENENN
MEN 4TH DEG 30-39 SPARRING 1 JADE L. HOCKMAN 10 COLUMBIA, MO MR. JEFFREY D. HOCKMAN
MEN 4TH DEG 30-39 SPARRING 2 JEFFREY D. HOCKMAN 6 COLUMBIA, MO MR. JACK F. WENENN
MEN 4TH DEG 30-39 SPARRING 3 LESLIE R. EDWARDS 2 HANNIBAL, MO MR. JEFFREY D. HOCKMAN
MEN 4TH DEG 40-49 FORM 1 STEVEN R. BERKEBILE SR. 1 ST. JOSEPH, MO MR. JACK F. WENENN
MEN 4TH DEG 40-49 FORM 1 ROLAND T. MURDOCK 1 BLACKJACK, MO MR. JEFFREY ALLEN NEWBERRY
MEN 4TH DEG 40-49 SPARRING 1 STEVEN R. BERKEBILE SR. 3 ST. JOSEPH, MO MR. JACK F. WENENN
MEN 4TH DEG 40-49 SPARRING 1 ROLAND T. MURDOCK 3 BLACKJACK, MO MR. JEFFREY ALLEN NEWBERRY
MEN 5TH DEG 25-37 FORM 1 JACK F. WENENN 5 GLADSTONE, MO CHIEF MASTER IN HO LEE
MEN 5TH DEG 25-37 FORM 2 RICHARD M. HARMAN 2 SPRINGFIELD, MO MASTER TONY A. ISAACS
MEN 5TH DEG 25-37 SPARRING 1 JACK F. WENENN 5 GLADSTONE, MO CHIEF MASTER IN HO LEE
MEN 5TH DEG 38-49 SPARRING 1 MARK W. PROSSER 2 ROLLA, MO CHIEF MASTER IN HO LEE
MENS COLOR BELT - 25 TO 29 SPARRING 1 JEREMY WISDOM 1 SALEM, MO MR. ROBERT B. HOWARD
MENS COLOR BELT - 30 TO 34 FORM 1 JOHN SCHELBY BUSCHMAN 1 SPRINGFIELD, MO MR. RICHARD M. HARMAN
MENS COLOR BELT - 30 TO 34 SPARRING 1 JOHN SCHELBY BUSCHMAN 3 SPRINGFIELD, MO MR. RICHARD M. HARMAN
MENS COLOR BELT - 30 TO 34 SPARRING 2 MARCUS MAGGARD 1 SALEM, MO MR. ROBERT B. HOWARD
MENS COLOR BELT - 30 TO 34 WEAPONS 1 JOHN SCHELBY BUSCHMAN 3 SPRINGFIELD, MO MR. RICHARD M. HARMAN
MENS COLOR BELT - 30 TO 34 WEAPONS 1 MARCUS MAGGARD 3 SALEM, MO MR. ROBERT B. HOWARD
MENS DBME 17-35 WEAPONS 1 CODY BERENDZEN 6 JEFFERSON CITY, MO MR. ROBERT B. HOWARD
MENS DBME 17-35 WEAPONS 2 DOMINIQUE JACKSON 2 JEFFERSON CITY, MO MR. ROBERT B. HOWARD
MENS DBME 17-35 WEAPONS 2 JAMES FARNELL 2 COLUMBIA, MO MR. JEFFREY D. HOCKMAN
MENS DBME 17-35 WEAPONS 4 MORGAN SHANK 1 JEFFERSON CITY, MO MR. ROBERT B. HOWARD
MENS DSJB 17-35 WEAPONS 1 MATT MARTENS 2 COLUMBIA, MO MR. JADE L. HOCKMAN
MENS JBM 17-35 WEAPONS 1 CHIP MCCLELLAN 6 NEOSHO, MO MS. VICKI PITTMAN
MENS JBM 17-35 WEAPONS 2 JUSTIN E. PRICE 2 JEFFERSON CITY, MO MR. ROBERT B. HOWARD
MENS JBM 17-35 WEAPONS 3 MICHAEL D. WITT 1 COLUMBIA, MO MR. JACK F. WENENN
MENS JBM 36-UP WEAPONS 1 RICHARD M. HARMAN 16 SPRINGFIELD, MO MASTER TONY A. ISAACS
MENS JBM 36-UP WEAPONS 2 TONY PAGE 3 POPLAR BLUFF, MO MASTER TONY A. ISAACS
MENS JBM 36-UP WEAPONS 2 STEVEN R. BERKEBILE SR. 3 ST. JOSEPH, MO MR. JACK F. WENENN
MENS JPE 36-UP WEAPONS 1 JACK F. WENENN 12 GLADSTONE, MO CHIEF MASTER IN HO LEE
MENS JPE 36-UP WEAPONS 2 MARK W. PROSSER 6 ROLLA, MO CHIEF MASTER IN HO LEE
MENS JPE 36-UP WEAPONS 3 LESLIE R. EDWARDS 3 HANNIBAL, MO MR. JEFFREY D. HOCKMAN
MENS SBME 17-35 WEAPONS 1 DANNY CHENG 2 JEFFERSON CITY, MO MR. ROBERT B. HOWARD
MENS SBME 36-UP WEAPONS 1 DAN JANZEN 4 ROLLA, MO MR. MARK W. PROSSER
MENS SBME 36-UP WEAPONS 2 TIM LOHMANN 3 COLUMBIA, MO MR. BRENT ALAN BARNHILL
MENS SBME 36-UP WEAPONS 3 BRIAN K. THOMAS 2 COLUMBIA, MO MR. JEFFREY D. HOCKMAN
MENS SSJB 17-35 WEAPONS 1 WALTER MICKEY 10 JEFFERSON CITY, MO MR. MICHAEL W. ANDERSON
MENS SSJB 36-UP WEAPONS 1 MICHAEL G. PITTMAN 5 NEOSHO, MO MS. VICKI PITTMAN
WOMEN 1ST DEG 17-24 FORM 1 LAURA KEMPF 14 ROLLA, MO MR. MARK W. PROSSER
WOMEN 1ST DEG 17-24 FORM 2 JENNIFER A. FORD 9 COLUMBIA, MO MR. JEFFREY D. HOCKMAN
WOMEN 1ST DEG 17-24 FORM 3 AMY BAYLESS 3 NEOSHO, MO MS. VICKI PITTMAN
WOMEN 1ST DEG 17-24 SPARRING 1 JENNIFER A. FORD 16 COLUMBIA, MO MR. JEFFREY D. HOCKMAN
WOMEN 1ST DEG 17-24 SPARRING 1 LAURA KEMPF 16 ROLLA, MO MR. MARK W. PROSSER
WOMEN 1ST DEG 25-29 FORM 1 CANDICE K. APPLE 16 COLUMBIA, MO MR. JEFFREY D. HOCKMAN
WOMEN 1ST DEG 25-29 FORM 2 KAREN PAULIK 5 COLUMBIA, MO MR. JEFFREY D. HOCKMAN
WOMEN 1ST DEG 25-29 SPARRING 1 KAREN PAULIK 19 COLUMBIA, MO MR. JEFFREY D. HOCKMAN
WOMEN 1ST DEG 25-29 SPARRING 2 CANDICE K. APPLE 1 COLUMBIA, MO MR. JEFFREY D. HOCKMAN
WOMEN 1ST DEG 30-34 FORM 1 DARLENE SELF 10 COLUMBIA, MO MR. JEFFREY D. HOCKMAN
WOMEN 1ST DEG 30-34 FORM 2 JENNIFER JILL DODSON 6 ROLLA, MO MR. MARK W. PROSSER
WOMEN 1ST DEG 30-34 SPARRING 1 JENNIFER JILL DODSON 6 ROLLA, MO MR. MARK W. PROSSER
WOMEN 1ST DEG 30-34 SPARRING 2 DARLENE SELF 2 COLUMBIA, MO MR. JEFFREY D. HOCKMAN
WOMEN 1ST DEG 30-34 SPARRING 3 KAY BLACK 1 COLUMBIA, MO MR. JEFFREY D. HOCKMAN
WOMEN 1ST DEG 35-39 FORM 1 ESTHER MANNS 3 COLUMBIA, MO MR. JEFFREY D. HOCKMAN
WOMEN 1ST DEG 35-39 FORM 2 NANCY HOUSTON 1 COLUMBIA, MO MR. JADE L. HOCKMAN
WOMEN 1ST DEG 35-39 SPARRING 1 ESTHER MANNS 2 COLUMBIA, MO MR. JEFFREY D. HOCKMAN
WOMEN 1ST DEG 35-39 SPARRING 2 NANCY HOUSTON 1 COLUMBIA, MO MR. JADE L. HOCKMAN
WOMEN 1ST/2ND DEG 40-44 FORM 1 SARAH FRISKEY 18 COLUMBIA, MO MR. JEFFREY D. HOCKMAN
WOMEN 1ST/2ND DEG 40-44 FORM 2 MARYBETH LEE DAVIS 15 KENNETT, MO MR. WARD HAMILTON BILLINGS
WOMEN 1ST/2ND DEG 40-44 SPARRING 1 SARAH FRISKEY 21 COLUMBIA, MO MR. JEFFREY D. HOCKMAN
WOMEN 1ST/2ND DEG 40-44 SPARRING 2 MARYBETH LEE DAVIS 4 KENNETT, MO MR. WARD HAMILTON BILLINGS
WOMEN 1ST/2ND DEG 50-59 FORM 1 REBECCA L. WHEELER 9 BLACKJACK, MO MR. ROLAND T. MURDOCK
WOMEN 1ST/2ND DEG 50-59 SPARRING 1 REBECCA L. WHEELER 4 BLACKJACK, MO MR. ROLAND T. MURDOCK
WOMEN 2ND DEG 17-19 FORM 1 ASHLEY WHEELER 5 ROLLA, MO MR. MARK W. PROSSER
WOMEN 2ND DEG 17-19 FORM 1 WENDY WASSON 5 HANNIBAL, MO MR. LESLIE R. EDWARDS
WOMEN 2ND DEG 17-19 SPARRING 1 ASHLEY WHEELER 11 ROLLA, MO MR. MARK W. PROSSER
WOMEN 2ND DEG 17-19 SPARRING 2 WENDY WASSON 2 HANNIBAL, MO MR. LESLIE R. EDWARDS
WOMEN 2ND DEG 20-29 SPARRING 1 KIMBERLY R. PYLE 5 COLUMBIA, MO MR. JEFFREY D. HOCKMAN
WOMEN 2ND DEG 20-29 SPARRING 2 CAREY HENSON 1 COLUMBIA, MO MR. JADE L. HOCKMAN
WOMEN 2ND DEG 30-39 FORM 1 SUSAN HOYER 5 SPRINGFIELD, MO MR. RICHARD M. HARMAN
WOMEN 2ND DEG 30-39 FORM 2 MARY KIRKER 3 JEFFERSON CITY, MO MR. ROBERT B. HOWARD
WOMEN 2ND DEG 30-39 FORM 3 JOAN CATHER 1 JEFFERSON CITY, MO MR. ROBERT B. HOWARD
WOMEN 2ND DEG 30-39 SPARRING 1 JOAN CATHER 13 JEFFERSON CITY, MO MR. ROBERT B. HOWARD
WOMEN 2ND DEG 30-39 SPARRING 2 SUSAN HOYER 7 SPRINGFIELD, MO MR. RICHARD M. HARMAN
WOMEN 2ND DEG 30-39 SPARRING 3 MARY KIRKER 1 JEFFERSON CITY, MO MR. ROBERT B. HOWARD
WOMEN 3RD/4TH DEG 20-29 FORM 1 JENNIFER MCCLELLAN 4 NEOSHO, MO MS. VICKI PITTMAN
WOMEN 3RD/4TH DEG 20-29 FORM 2 SUSAN ZARN 3 COLUMBIA, MO MR. JACK F. WENENN
WOMEN 3RD/4TH DEG 20-29 SPARRING 1 SUSAN ZARN 6 COLUMBIA, MO MR. JACK F. WENENN
WOMEN 3RD/4TH DEG 20-29 SPARRING 1 JENNIFER MCCLELLAN 6 NEOSHO, MO MS. VICKI PITTMAN
WOMEN 3RD/4TH DEG 30-39 FORM 1 KELLY SQUIRES 17 SPRINGFIELD, MO MR. RICHARD M. HARMAN
WOMEN 3RD/4TH DEG 30-39 SPARRING 1 KELLY SQUIRES 26 SPRINGFIELD, MO MR. RICHARD M. HARMAN
WOMEN 3RD/4TH DEG 40-49 FORM 1 VICKI PITTMAN 6 POWELL, MO MR. DAVID MEADOR
WOMEN 3RD/4TH DEG 40-49 SPARRING 1 MONIQUE SMITH-MARCUM 2 BLUE SPRINGS, MO MR. RANDY W. SEARS
WOMEN 3RD/4TH DEG 40-49 SPARRING 2 VICKI PITTMAN 1 POWELL, MO MR. DAVID MEADOR
WOMENS COLOR BELT - 25 TO 29 FORM 1 KRISTEN BOWMAN 8 GLADSTONE, MO MR. JACK F. WENENN
WOMENS COLOR BELT - 25 TO 29 SPARRING 1 KRISTEN BOWMAN 7 GLADSTONE, MO MR. JACK F. WENENN
WOMENS COLOR BELT - 35 TO 39 FORM 1 TANYA CORDRAY 1 GLADSTONE, MO MR. JACK F. WENENN
WOMENS COLOR BELT - 35 TO 39 SPARRING 1 TANYA CORDRAY 1 GLADSTONE, MO MR. JACK F. WENENN
WOMENS COLOR BELT - 45 TO 49 FORM 1 GAIL WILSON 1 CALIFORNIA, MO MR. STEVEN K. KRETER
WOMENS COLOR BELT - 45 TO 49 SPARRING 1 GAIL WILSON 4 CALIFORNIA, MO MR. STEVEN K. KRETER
WOMENS DSJB 17-35 WEAPONS 1 WENDY WASSON 6 HANNIBAL, MO MR. LESLIE R. EDWARDS
WOMENS DSJB 17-35 WEAPONS 2 CAREY HENSON 2 COLUMBIA, MO MR. JADE L. HOCKMAN
WOMENS DSJB 17-35 WEAPONS 3 ASHLEY WHEELER 1 ROLLA, MO MR. MARK W. PROSSER
WOMENS DSJB 36-UP WEAPONS 1 MONIQUE SMITH-MARCUM 3 BLUE SPRINGS, MO MR. RANDY W. SEARS
WOMENS JBL 36-UP WEAPONS 1 KELLY SQUIRES 15 SPRINGFIELD, MO MR. RICHARD M. HARMAN
WOMENS JBM 17-35 WEAPONS 1 JENNIFER MCCLELLAN 5 NEOSHO, MO MS. VICKI PITTMAN
WOMENS JBM 36-UP WEAPONS 1 VICKI PITTMAN 6 POWELL, MO MR. DAVID MEADOR
WOMENS JBM 36-UP WEAPONS 2 KELLY SQUIRES 3 SPRINGFIELD, MO MR. RICHARD M. HARMAN
WOMENS SBME 17-35 WEAPONS 1 SUSAN HOYER 9 SPRINGFIELD, MO MR. RICHARD M. HARMAN
WOMENS SBME 17-35 WEAPONS 2 JENNIFER JILL DODSON 6 ROLLA, MO MR. MARK W. PROSSER
WOMENS SBME 17-35 WEAPONS 3 DARLENE SELF 2 COLUMBIA, MO MR. JEFFREY D. HOCKMAN
WOMENS SSJB 17-35 WEAPONS 1 KAREN PAULIK 9 COLUMBIA, MO MR. JEFFREY D. HOCKMAN
WOMENS SSJB 17-35 WEAPONS 2 JOAN CATHER 2 JEFFERSON CITY, MO MR. ROBERT B. HOWARD
WOMENS SSJB 36-UP WEAPONS 1 MARYBETH LEE DAVIS 6 KENNETT, MO MR. WARD HAMILTON BILLINGS
WOMENS SSJB 36-UP WEAPONS 2 NANCY HOUSTON 5 COLUMBIA, MO MR. JADE L. HOCKMAN

Close

Close